1. Krefelder Neujahrsopen
2019
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||||
TNr | Teilnehmer | ELO | NWZ | TWZ | A | Tit | Verein/Ort | Lan | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hausrath,Daniel | 2477 | 2490 | 2490 | GM | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 | GER | 1976 | |
2. | Levin,Felix | 2482 | 2477 | 2482 | GM | SV Lingen | GER | 1958 | |
3. | Zaitsev,Mikhail | 2481 | 2421 | 2481 | IM | Bochumer SV 02 | RUS | 1971 | |
4. | Henrichs,Thomas | 2449 | 2459 | 2459 | IM | SC Weiler im Allgäu | GER | 1973 | |
5. | Hoffmann,Michael | 2435 | 2386 | 2435 | GM | SV Sundern 1973 | GER | 1970 | |
6. | Jugelt,Tobias | 2407 | 2363 | 2407 | IM | SF Lilienthal von 19 | GER | 1975 | |
7. | Frübing,Stefan | 2403 | 2384 | 2403 | IM | SK König Tegel | GER | 1988 | |
8. | Harff,Marcel | 2403 | 2350 | 2403 | FM | Düsseldorfer SK | GER | 1990 | |
9. | Podzielny,Karl-Heinz | 2390 | 2344 | 2390 | IM | SV Letmathe 1933 e.V | GER | 1954 | |
10. | Odendahl,Reiner | 2375 | 2245 | 2375 | FM | Elberfelder SG | GER | 1964 | |
11. | Kern,Guido | 2341 | 2286 | 2341 | IM | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | GER | 1961 | |
12. | Rechmann,Peter | 2296 | 2236 | 2296 | FM | Langenfelder SF 1933 | GER | 1967 | |
13. | Kistella,Roman | 2295 | 2223 | 2295 | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | GER | 1971 | ||
14. | Sonnenschein,Philipp | 2183 | 2096 | 2183 | SV Dinslaken | GER | 1993 | ||
15. | von Bünau,Heinrich | 2180 | 2167 | 2180 | Düsseldorfer SK 14/2 | GER | 1957 | ||
16. | Harff,Wilfried | 2175 | 2109 | 2175 | SG Hochneukirch | GER | 1957 | ||
17. | Topolewski,Dirk | 2147 | 2074 | 2147 | SC Gerthe 46 - Werne | GER | 1962 | ||
18. | Saoudi,Lahcen,Dr. | 2117 | 1957 | 2117 | Elberfelder SG | GER | 1966 | ||
19. | Kreutzmann,Duke Fedo | 2073 | 2057 | 2073 | SC Weiler im Allgäu | SUI | 2002 | ||
20. | Arold,Gerhard | 2067 | 2047 | 2067 | Elberfelder SG | GER | 1969 | ||
21. | Fehmer,Carsten | 2062 | 2060 | 2062 | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | GER | 1973 | ||
22. | Ophüls,Jan | 2057 | 1950 | 2057 | SK Turm Rheydt 1929 | GER | 1993 | ||
23. | Dvorzhitsky,Alexande | 2049 | 2049 | M | RUS | 1969 | |||
24. | Friedrich,Patrick | 2040 | 1914 | 2040 | Weiße Dame Borbeck | GER | 1988 | ||
25. | Spisla,Dominik | 2031 | 1982 | 2031 | zweihochsechs Bielef | GER | 1992 | ||
26. | Althoff,Ralph | 2030 | 1992 | 2030 | SF Brackel 1930 e.V. | GER | 1982 | ||
27. | Bondarchuk,Vadim | 1972 | 1845 | 1972 | Rheydter SV 1920 | GER | 1981 | ||
28. | Ball,Jörg | 1961 | 1894 | 1961 | SC Listiger Bauer Es | GER | 1965 | ||
29. | Richters,Marc | 1934 | 1891 | 1934 | SC Rochade Rüttensch | GER | 1988 | ||
30. | Zilkens,Martin,Dr. | 1927 | 1876 | 1927 | Düsseldorfer SV 1854 | GER | 1955 | ||
31. | Ricken,Katharina | 1921 | 1892 | 1921 | W | Krefelder SK Turm | GER | 2004 | |
32. | Alonso,Jose Antonio | 1920 | 1881 | 1920 | Rheydter SV 1920 | GER | 1968 | ||
33. | Podder,Michael | 1914 | 1826 | 1914 | Elberfelder SG | GER | 1959 | ||
34. | Schmidt,Kevin | 1871 | 1897 | 1897 | SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 | GER | 1991 | ||
35. | Coenen,Siegfried | 1895 | 1870 | 1895 | SG Hochneukirch | GER | 1958 | ||
36. | Iov,Dmitrii | 1886 | 1819 | 1886 | Oberbilker SV 1960 | MDA | 1982 | ||
37. | Schneiderwind,Ralf | 1874 | 1874 | * | Krefelder SK Turm | GER | 1966 | ||
38. | Jahrke,Jonas | 1787 | 1856 | 1856 | SF Essen-Katernberg | GER | 2005 | ||
39. | Harnack,Bernhard,Dr. | 1712 | 1630 | 1712 | SF Brett vor'm Kopp | GER | 1961 | ||
40. | Bießner,Eberhard | 1696 | 1661 | 1696 | Rheydter SV 1920 | GER | 1942 | ||
41. | Schulz,Dennis | 1674 | 1295 | 1674 | SV Rochade Eving 25/ | GER | 2005 | ||
42. | Wehr,Jan | 1648 | 1383 | 1648 | Krefelder SK Turm | GER | 1980 | ||
43. | Vortmeier,Jan | 1643 | 1391 | 1643 | SF Brett vor'm Kopp | GER | 2007 | ||
44. | Hase-Thies,Gerald | 1599 | 1599 | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | - | 1966 | |||
45. | Falk,Thomas | 1555 | 1442 | 1555 | Elberfelder SG | GER | 1968 | ||
46. | Brands,Justin | 1536 | 1436 | 1536 | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | GER | 1992 | ||
47. | Dückers,Benedikt | 1472 | 1396 | 1472 | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | GER | 2003 | ||
48. | Zimmermann,Yannis | 1468 | 1468 | SV Weidenau/Geisweid | GER | 1988 | |||
49. | John,Markus | 1448 | 1448 | Verein Rheinbacher S | GER | 1982 | |||
50. | Dursun,Ali Berk | 1446 | 1126 | 1446 | OSC Rheinhausen | GER | 2009 | ||
51. | Albrecht,Philipp | 1367 | 1176 | 1367 | SF Brett vor'm Kopp | GER | 1996 | ||
52. | Kistella,Mika | vereinslos | 2004 | ||||||
53. | Komans,Dieter | 1946 | 1938 | 1946 | Krefelder SK Turm 18 | GER | 1961 |